Is Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Colavita Premium Italian Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 17 Fl Oz, Glass Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartWegmans
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


