Is COLD BREW COFFEE FLAVORED PROTEIN & ENERGY WITH 3G MCT OIL DRINK MIX, COLD BREW COFFEE Gluten Free?

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE OIL POWDER, GOLDEN CHLORELLA, ESPRESSO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLD BREW COFFEE POWDER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, ORGANIC COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], MACA ROOT POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check COLD BREW COFFEE FLAVORED PROTEIN & ENERGY WITH 3G MCT OIL DRINK MIX, COLD BREW COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD BREW COFFEE FLAVORED PROTEIN & ENERGY WITH 3G MCT OIL DRINK MIX, COLD BREW COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar-Free Grape Energy Drink Mix with Caffeine, 10 - 1.1 oz Wrappers
Country Time Pink Lemonade Powder Drink Mix, flavored with other natural flavors, 19 oz. Container
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
Great Value Lemonade Flavored Drink Mix With Other Ntural Flavors
About this product
Supplement · Powder


