Is COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Sugar, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Cinnamon
Check COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
General Mills Cheerios Cereal Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened
Cheerios Multi Grain Lightly Sweetened Gluten Free Cere...
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Where to buy
COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


