Is COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cold Brew Coffee (Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Sugar, Organic Natural Flavors, Organic Cinnamon

Check COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitterSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Lactose Free? COLD-BREW LIGHTLY SWEETENED ORGANIC MEXICAN COFFEE, COLD-BREW | Spoonful