Is Cold Pressed Juice Watermelon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Watermelon juice (red fruit and white rind), lemon juice (acidulant).

Check Cold Pressed Juice Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? Cold Pressed Juice Watermelon | Spoonful