Is COLD-PRESSURED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Cranberry Juice, Organic Pomegranate Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar
Check COLD-PRESSURED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD-PRESSURED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
COLD-PRESSURED CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE LEMONADE, CRANBERRY POMEGRANATE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


