Is Coles Black Beans | 420g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Black Beans (60%), Water, Salt. May contain gluten and wheat.
Check Coles Black Beans | 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Black Beans | 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


