Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles I'm Free From Gluten, Wheat Bran Flakes With Raisins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bran Flakes (80%) [Rice, Maize Bran, Sugar, Salt, Iron, Niacin, Vitamin D, Riboflavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Folic Acid], Raisins (20%) [Raisins (99.7%), Sunflower Oil (0.3%)] - ALLERGY ADVICE: MAY BE PRESENT: MILK AND TREE NUTS.

Check Coles I'm Free From Gluten, Wheat Bran Flakes With Raisins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles I'm Free From Gluten, Wheat Bran Flakes With Raisins | Spoonful