Is Coles Mandarin Segments in Syrup Canned Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarins (55%), Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330)
Check Coles Mandarin Segments in Syrup Canned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Mandarin Segments in Syrup Canned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSaladTopping


