Is Coles PassionFruit Pulp In Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

passionfruit pulp (55%), water, sugar, thickeners (412, 466).

Check Coles PassionFruit Pulp In Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
ThickSilkySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing