Is Coles PassionFruit Pulp In Syrup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
passionfruit pulp (55%), water, sugar, thickeners (412, 466).
Check Coles PassionFruit Pulp In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles PassionFruit Pulp In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
ThickSilkySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


