Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original 20 pack | 380g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original 20 pack | 380g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Soy Free? Coles Potato Chips Crinkle Cut Original 20 pack | 380g | Spoonful