Is Coleslaw Dressing 380ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- 160a
160a
Dietitian noteCarotene (Provitamin A) is a pigment found in both animals and plants. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil (Contains Antioxidant ), Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard, Egg, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gum, Colours (171, 101, 160A), Spices, Flavour
Check Coleslaw Dressing 380ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coleslaw Dressing 380ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Where to buy
Coleslaw Dressing 380ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


