Is Collection Cheek & Lip Stain Poppy 2 5ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Butylene Glycol, Ethylhexyl Stearate, Diisostearyl Malate, Pentylene Glycol, Hydroxyethyl Acrylate/Sodium Acryloyldimethyl Taurate Copolymer, Phenoxyethanol, Squalane, Polysorbate 60, Caprylyl Glycol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Tocopheryl Acetate, Sorbitan Isostearate, Ammonium Polyacrylate, Aluminum Hydroxide, Sodium Hyaluronate, [+/-CI 77891, CI 16035, CI 19140, CI 45410, CI 17200, CI 42090]
Check Collection Cheek & Lip Stain Poppy 2 5ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Cheek & Lip Stain Poppy 2 5ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


