Is Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 Dairy Free?
Ingredients
aqua, isododecane, talc, dimethicone, trimethylsiloxysilicate, cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone, hexyl laurate, polyglyceryl-4 isostearate, butylene glycol, silica, hydrogenated castor oil, hydrogenated microcrystalline wax, sodium chloride, triethoxycaprylylsilane, phenoxyethanol, aluminum hydroxide, trimethoxycaprylylsilane, imidazolidinyl urea, methylparaben, disodium edta, butylparaben, ethylparaben, propylparaben, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77491, ci 77499
Check Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


