Is Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- ci 77491
- ci 77492
- imidazolidinyl urea
- hydrogenated microcrystalline wax
- +2 more
ci 77491
Dietitian noteSorbitan monostearate (e491) is an emulsifier that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
aqua, isododecane, talc, dimethicone, trimethylsiloxysilicate, cetyl peg/ppg-10/1 dimethicone, hexyl laurate, polyglyceryl-4 isostearate, butylene glycol, silica, hydrogenated castor oil, hydrogenated microcrystalline wax, sodium chloride, triethoxycaprylylsilane, phenoxyethanol, aluminum hydroxide, trimethoxycaprylylsilane, imidazolidinyl urea, methylparaben, disodium edta, butylparaben, ethylparaben, propylparaben, pentaerythrityl tetra-di-t-butyl hydroxyhydrocinnamate, ci 77891, ci 77492, ci 77491, ci 77499
Check Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Slow Churned Light Classic Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Where to buy
Collection Lasting Perfection Concealer Light Vanilla 9 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown


