Is Collection Plump Me Up, 8 XXL Plumping 10ml Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Paraffinum Liquidum, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Polyisobutene, Diisostearyl Malate, Pentaerythrityl Tetraisostearate, Ethylene/Propylene/Styrene Copolymer, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Castor Oil Bis-Hydroxypropyl Dimethicone Esters, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Vanillyl Butyl Ether, Butylene/Ethylene/Styrene Copolymer, Ethyl Menthane Carboxamide, Rosa Canina Fruit Oil, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Pentaerythrityl Tetra-Di-T-Butyl Hydroxyhydrocinnamate, Tocopherol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Collection Plump Me Up, 8 XXL Plumping 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collection Plump Me Up, 8 XXL Plumping 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
KIKKOMAN Takumi Collection Teriyaki Sauce - Takumi Collection Original
PLUMP & JUICY CHICKEN FRANKS DIPPED IN HONEY-CRUNCHY BATTER CORN DOGS, HONEY CRUNCHY
RAISIN BRAN ORGANIC WHEAT BRAN FLAKES WITH PLUMP ORGANIC RAISINS CEREAL, RAISIN BRAN
International Collection Sesame Oil Toasted - 8.45 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Unknown


