Is Colombiana La Nuestra Kola Flavored Soda, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Fd& C Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1)
Check Colombiana La Nuestra Kola Flavored Soda, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombiana La Nuestra Kola Flavored Soda, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colombiana La Nuestra Kola Flavored Soda, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


