Is Colombina Bon Bon Boom Sour Bubble Gum Pops Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Base, Water, Sodium Lactate, Invert Sugar, Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors: Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Contains Soy
Check Colombina Bon Bon Boom Sour Bubble Gum Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colombina Bon Bon Boom Sour Bubble Gum Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


