Is Colombina Butterscotch Buttons Hard Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Margarine, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40, Bht, Contains Milk And Soy,, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Egg, Wheat

Check Colombina Butterscotch Buttons Hard Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colombina Butterscotch Buttons Hard Candy, 2 lb Bag in a BlackTie Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go