Is Colon Health Probiotic Caps Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Gelatin, Silicon Dioxide
Check Colon Health Probiotic Caps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colon Health Probiotic Caps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colon Health Probiotic Caps is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


