Is Color Earth Alkalizing Greens Drink -- 227 g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat grass
oat grass
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Avacado, Cucumber, Tomato, Lemon, Lime, Brocolli Sprouts, Spinach, Celery, Parsley, Cabbage, Collard Greens, Okra, Kale, Soy Sprouts, Lemon Grass, Wheat Grass, Barley Grass, Shave Grass, Oat Grass, Couch Grass
Check Color Earth Alkalizing Greens Drink -- 227 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Color Earth Alkalizing Greens Drink -- 227 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Suja Fruit & Vegetable Juice Drink Organic Uber Greens - 12 Fl. Oz.
MIGHTY DOZEN VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS, LEMON, MINT TEA, GINGER, SPINACH, SPIRULINA, CHLORELLA, BARLEY GRASS
UBER GREENS COLD - PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, UBER GREENS
Country Farms Super Greens Alkalizing Formula 50 Organic Super Foods Chocolate
Where to buy
Color Earth Alkalizing Greens Drink -- 227 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


