Is Columbia Gorge Organic Mango Cogo Smoothies, Mango Cogo Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MANGO PUREE*, APPLE-PEAR JUICE*, ORANGE JUICE* (BLENDED WITH TANGERINE JUICE*), PEAR PUREE*, FILTERED WATER, BANANA PUREE*, LEMON JUICE*, COCONUT CREAM*.
Check Columbia Gorge Organic Mango Cogo Smoothies, Mango Cogo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbia Gorge Organic Mango Cogo Smoothies, Mango Cogo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Member's Mark Organic Fruit Twists - Strawberry Mango, Wildberry
Roar Complete Hydration Vitamin Enhanced Beverage, Organic, Mango Clementine
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Solely Organic Mango & Orange Whole Fruit Gummies
Trader Joe's Organic Mango Fruit Bar
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


