Is Columbina Soft Mint Puffs Fruit Flavor Hard Candy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Water, Com Syrup, Glycerine, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavor, Wheat Meal, Artificial Color. Fd&c Red #40. Contains: Wheat.
Check Columbina Soft Mint Puffs Fruit Flavor Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Columbina Soft Mint Puffs Fruit Flavor Hard Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


