Is Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30%: Cationic surfactants. <5%: Perfume, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Eugenol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Lactic Acid, Sodium Benzoate

Check Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Comfort Ultra-Concentrated Fabric Conditioner Ultimate Care Fresh Sky 58 washes (870 ml) is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Bottle