This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non Animal Rennet. Contains Milk.

Check Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Community Co Colby Cheese Sliced | Spoonful