Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Egg, Margarine [vegetable Oil (includes Palm Oil), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322), Natural Flavour, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Natural Colour (160a)], Compound Dark Chocolate Chips (11%) [raw Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (322, 476), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Compound White Chocolate Pieces (11%) [cane Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (476, 322), Natural Vanilla Flavour], Maize Starch, Potato Starch, Cocoa Powder (4%), Rice Flour, Milk Solids, Vegetable Gums (415, 466), Raising Agents (450, 500), Salt, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (481). Contains Milk, Egg, Soy. May contain Peanut, Almond, Macadamia, Pecan.

Check Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Community Co. Gluten Free Triple Choc Brownie | Spoonful