Is Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Arabica Coffee.

Check Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee