Is Complete Feminine Balance Daily Probiotic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other ingredients: microcrystalline cellulose, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, fructooligosaccharides, magnesium stearate, titanium dioxide (color), caramel (color).

Check Complete Feminine Balance Daily Probiotic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Tablet, Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep