Is COMPLETE MIX HOT CHOCOLATE SOFT PACK 750GM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids (Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Milk Minerals ), Beverage Whitener (Glucose Syrup (Corn), Vegetable Fat, Sodium Caseinate (Derived from M Ilk ), Mineral Salts (340, 452), Emulsifier (471), Anticaking Agent (554)), Cocoa (10%), Mineral Salt (341), Salt, Flavour (Vanillin Contains M Ilk ), Spice (Cinnamon). Contains Milk.

Check COMPLETE MIX HOT CHOCOLATE SOFT PACK 750GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COMPLETE MIX HOT CHOCOLATE SOFT PACK 750GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking