Is Complexe Sommeil bio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

extraits aqueux de : feuille de mélisse° (Melissa officinalis), partie aérienne de passiflore° (Passiflora edulis), sommité fleurie d'aubépine (Crataegus laevigata), partie aérienne d'eschscholtzia (Eschscholzia californica); extrait sec de racine de valériane° (Valeriana officinalis). extraits aqueux de feuille de mélisse °Ingrédients issus de l'agriculture biologique. Dosage pour une ampoule : Mélisse : 600 mg* Passiflore : 350 mg** Aubépine : 300 mg * Eschscholtzia : 300 mg** Valériane : 300 mg** ** **équivalent plante sèche. 100% d'origine naturelle.

Check Complexe Sommeil bio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking