Is Compliments Elbow Macaroni Coudes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Sulphate (iron), Riboflavin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Folic Acid. May Contain Eggs.

Check Compliments Elbow Macaroni Coudes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Compliments Elbow Macaroni Coudes is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish