Is Compliments Gummy Bears Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate) • Water • Beef Gelatin • Citric Acid • Natural And Artificial Flavour • Palm Oil • Carnauba Wax • Beeswax • Black Carrot Juice (for Colour) • Paprika Extract • Turmeric Extract • Spirulina Concentrate • Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin

Check Compliments Gummy Bears Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go