Is Compliments Sensations Chicken and Cranberry Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chicken Meat, Mayonnaise [canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Calcium Disodium Edta], Dried Cranberries [sugar, Sunflower Oil], Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Salt, Herbs, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Sorbate. May Contain Wheat, Soy, Milk Ingredients, Fish, Sea Food, Sesame Seeds And Nuts.

Check Compliments Sensations Chicken and Cranberry Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyFruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go