Is CONCENTRATE COLD BREW COFFEE, CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD BREW COFFEE (FILTERED WATER, FAIR TRADE ORGANIC COFFEE), FRESH ORGANIC MINT
Check CONCENTRATE COLD BREW COFFEE, CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONCENTRATE COLD BREW COFFEE, CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMintyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


