Is Concentrated Chicken Stock Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Extract (Chicken, Chicken bones, Chicken Fat (chicken)) , Water, salt, Yeast Extract, Chicory Fibre, Cornflour, Sugar

Check Concentrated Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoup