Is CONCORD FOODS, ORIGINAL SALAD TOPPING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY PROTEIN BITS (SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR, RED 3), DEHYDRATED ONION, SOYBEANS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED CARROT, TOMATO, AND GREEN BEANS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER OIL (FROM MILK), TBHQ TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check CONCORD FOODS, ORIGINAL SALAD TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONCORD FOODS, ORIGINAL SALAD TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule, Dried


