Is condensed milk Lidl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whole milk, sugar, stabiliser: calcium chloride. allergy advice for allergens, see ingredients in bold. ladl nutrition typical values per 100g energy 1371kj/

Check condensed milk Lidl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BakingToppingCookingDrinking