Is CONFECTIONERS POWDERED SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS POWDERED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH.
Check CONFECTIONERS POWDERED SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS POWDERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CONFECTIONERS POWDERED SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS POWDERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


