Is Confetti Sour Rings Gummi Candy, Sour Rings Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATINE, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM CITRATE, FLAVOURINGS, COLOURS: FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check Confetti Sour Rings Gummi Candy, Sour Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go