Is Congelli® Vanilla Caramel Custard Flan 96 Ct Corrugated Display Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, IODIZED SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL SWEETENER (ASPARTAME* [0,7G /100G) AND ACESULFAME K [0,2G / 100G]) AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE). FENILCETONURICS: CONTAINS FENILALANINE CARAMEL: CORN SYRUP, INVERTED SUGAR, WATER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, CARAMEL COLOR CLASS IV AND PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE 0,02% AND SODIUM PROPIONATE 0,02%).

Check Congelli® Vanilla Caramel Custard Flan 96 Ct Corrugated Display against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Congelli® Vanilla Caramel Custard Flan 96 Ct Corrugated Display is available at 3 retailers

RalphsWalmartIGA

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping