Is Connoisseur Blood Orange & Chocolate Ice Cream 4 pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dairy Ingredients Skim Milk (Concentrate or Solids), Cream (17%) (Milk), Milk Solids, Sugar, Water, Cocoa Solids+ (13%), Reconstituted Blood Orange Juice (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose Monohydrate, Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Origin Emulsifiers 471, 322 (Soy), 476, Flavours (contains Milk), Vegetable Gums (412,440,410,466), Acidity Regulators (330,332,333), Salt, Colour (160c), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate.
Check Connoisseur Blood Orange & Chocolate Ice Cream 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Connoisseur Blood Orange & Chocolate Ice Cream 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Connoisseur Blood Orange & Chocolate Ice Cream 4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


