Is Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER AND/OR PALM OIL), SALT, DEXTROSE, CORN FLOUR, PAPRIKA, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN STARCH, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND OTHER SPICE, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Conn's Wavy Bbq Potato Chips, Wavy Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


