Is Contadina Canned Roma Style Tomato Paste, 6 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Citric Acid

Check Contadina Canned Roma Style Tomato Paste, 6 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Contadina Canned Roma Style Tomato Paste, 6 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep