Is Continental Continental Selection Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose (maize Or Tapioca), Garlic, Fortified Wine, Sodium Caseinate (milk), Spices, Dried Vegetables (including Garlic), Antioxidant (316), Herb Extract, Starter Cultures, Preservative (250), Fermented Manufactured Meat - Not Heat Treated Contans Soy And Milk
Check Continental Continental Selection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Continental Continental Selection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


