Is Continuum Turmeric Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric Root Extract (95% Curcuminoids), Turmeric Root Powder, Black Pepper Fruit Extract, Other Ingredients: Microcrystalline Cellulose (vegetable Capsule), Maltodextrin, Magnesium Stearate.

Check Continuum Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go