Is COOK by ASDA Cook Moroccan Inspired Seasoning 54g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Dried Onion (15%), Salt, Garlic Granules (13%), Tomato Powder (12%), Caster Sugar, Sweet Paprika, Dried Red Peppers, Ground Cumin Seeds, Dried Coriander Seeds, Dried Chilli Flakes (3%), Black Pepper, Dried Mint, Ground Cinnamon, Dried Parsley, Ground Caraway Seeds
Check COOK by ASDA Cook Moroccan Inspired Seasoning 54g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COOK by ASDA Cook Moroccan Inspired Seasoning 54g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COOK by ASDA Cook Moroccan Inspired Seasoning 54g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


