Is COOKIE DOUGH FLAVORED PLANT BASED CASHEW NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashewmilk (Water, Cashews), Cookie Dough Pieces (Cookie Dough (Wheat Flour, Brown Sugar, (Sugar, Molasses), Sugar, Palm Oil, Water, Invert Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavors, Baking Sosa), Chocolaty Flakes (Powdered Cane Sugar (Cane Sugar, Corn Starch), Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors)), Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Gur Gum, Salt

Check COOKIE DOUGH FLAVORED PLANT BASED CASHEW NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COOKIE DOUGH FLAVORED PLANT BASED CASHEW NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, COOKIE DOUGH is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep