Is Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550387) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Marshmallows (Mini), Natural Flavors
Check Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550387) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550387) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Lays Sour Cream And Onion Potato Chips - 1 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Where to buy
Cookies and Cream Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 550387) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


