Is Cookies & Cream Brownies Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
enriched bleached flour, wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, corn syrup, palm oil, soybean oils with TBHQ and citric acid to protect flavor, sugar, dextrose, water, cocoa, cookie crumbs, sugar, palm oil, cocoa processed with alkali, corn syrup, salt, corn starch, leavening, baking soda, sodium aluminum phosphate, titanium dioxide, caramel color, modified corn starch, natural and artificial flavors, polysorbate 60, dried eggs, whey, soy flour, dried egg whites
Check Cookies & Cream Brownies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookies & Cream Brownies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


